GRADE 4 CO-CURRICULAR ACTIVITIES PARENTS' EVALUATION FOR SY 2016-2017

NAME OF CLUB MODERATOR/s PARENT'S EVALUATION
10,000 Steps                               (Track & Field Jr.) Coach Ricky Olfato https://goo.gl/forms/KJP0g7P0vcWoVRkA2
ACT Ms.Peanuts Valerio
Mr. Christopher Benedicto
https://goo.gl/forms/9YXCqdBK9Jz1aNU43
Alohomora (Magic Club) Mr. Al Leonidas https://goo.gl/forms/KezjPRQ1wHMEJFKQ2
Art to Art Ms. Vivian Limpin https://goo.gl/forms/PwVFFgG1BYjEKNcd2
Ateneans on the Board Ms. Ella Balsa                                Mrs. Annelle Leonor https://goo.gl/forms/4yitlUKX4FNBxyD22
Badminton Mr. Paul Cajipe                                   Mrs. Penny Cajipe https://goo.gl/forms/KgLhBAW7rKhdV4rD2
Baseball Coach Brian Naguiat                      Coach Herbert Bonifacio https://goo.gl/forms/ik5ZoOPT9zgujqLI2
Basketball A         Ablang, Coach Pat https://goo.gl/forms/tcKAfX8TU9ikb6cz2
Basketball B      Bautista, Coach Jun     https://goo.gl/forms/TbVhAdND1pTF7zvw2
Basketball C        Grico, Coach Randy   https://goo.gl/forms/6qMvxMzV6zfMq7Wz1
Basketball D    Hernandez, Coach Gilbert https://goo.gl/forms/yhh29RH8EfYZJixs2
Basketball E  Malong, Coach Perry    https://goo.gl/forms/jcdrPIUXmYuUFQHq1
Basketball F       Martinez, Coach Bebeng https://goo.gl/forms/ZHTorD8paE78zBQh2
Basketball G       Mateo, Coach Paulo   https://goo.gl/forms/LzXkXiGR6onHMXLF2
Basketball H       Mira, Coach Jasper    https://goo.gl/forms/QgmBo3VJL5xBYl4n1
BasketbalL I   Perada, Coach Ronald     https://goo.gl/forms/hEiIgUVlhtUn5HXx1
Bleu Chefs Mrs. Anna Angeles
Ms. Bianca Huab
Ms. Ma. Jessica Ona
https://goo.gl/forms/pQHqFnStjbVZxB2u2
Blue Horn Ms. Angelica Mendoza
Ms. Tricia Valera
https://goo.gl/forms/KERMJaPxuH1AlWI93
Blues Tambuleros                   (Drum Club) Mr. JP Buduan https://goo.gl/forms/bvBuRceEwPzNNS8t1
Boy Scouting Ms. Janine Abalos              
Mr. Mark Catarroja
            
https://goo.gl/forms/TwDzbebXP7ONLlKL2
Chess A Mr. Jonathan Dasig https://goo.gl/forms/xp7jCnhExoExBw7M2
Chess B Ms. Joann Toledo https://goo.gl/forms/hkEVYFiL8aKN0E9l1
Cineskwela Ms. Noemi Dizon
Ms. Mia Joseph
https://goo.gl/forms/AW5FUDWjl5SbMnNJ2
Dance Ms. Khristinger Manubay
Ms. Caira Oliva
https://goo.gl/forms/U62V0j200iUgdgf12
Football Coach Rhea Penales
Coach Richard Torres
https://goo.gl/forms/yVsdM71GWh20hyRF3
Game Tactics Mr. Billy Sales https://goo.gl/forms/ZtxxgA8LRXksVZmH3
Handball Coach Jon Nazario https://goo.gl/forms/GH8KsQJ7166fZVec2
Hardy Boys Ms. Clarissa Mariquina https://goo.gl/forms/NAQAdqlRUs3c5qz62
Hobbycraft Mr. Art Gavino
Mr. Mike Jorge
https://goo.gl/forms/r2ThqAfInmIvDcyN2
i-Play Guitar Mr. Peter Bautista https://goo.gl/forms/zlRe4Ko5Gx3xGWan1
Karatedo Coach Ricky Lim
Coach Nikki Veguillas
https://goo.gl/forms/xkiIHA7qTt81XiEE3
Kartunista Mr. Sean Alli https://goo.gl/forms/2CMybfcvZQjr3TDe2
Knights of Christ Mr. Jerome Garcia
Mr. Jeff Velasco
https://goo.gl/forms/fadoO9HxSEKx0nHk1
Lawn Tennis Coach Teng Flores https://goo.gl/forms/XZ2q1bhXa3M2I4Y43
Origami Ms. Maita Madroño
Mrs. Audris Ferrer
https://goo.gl/forms/XOmNPlOWrTSbMF5y2
Robotics Junior Mr. Gilbs Zamora https://goo.gl/forms/oPlJaCuCI0WbAmZg1
Science Club Mrs. Marissa Cantillon
Ms. Louise Tulayba
https://goo.gl/forms/yyVXbXt1rSL53xmN2
Swimming Mr. Edwin Sonido
Mr. Siegfreid Villanueva
https://goo.gl/forms/w9n4qkudf8YnGrTj1
Ultimate (Frisbee) Coach Peng Manlapaz & Other Coaches https://goo.gl/forms/HtRquwmXTC0svT4X2