GRADES 5 & 6 CO-CURRICULAR ACTIVITIES PARENTS' EVALUATION FOR SY 2016-2017

NAME OF CLUB MODERATOR/s PARENT'S EVALUATION
Alohomora (Magic Club) Mr. Al Leonidas https://goo.gl/forms/eDRIaL52zbzriGtP2
AniMagis (Experimental Animation) Ms. Teta Tulay
 Ms. Hazel Gutierrez
https://goo.gl/forms/2QW6UX5l90FPOxXE2
Arnis Coach Ryan Gialogo & other Coaches https://goo.gl/forms/xseHqlivhehMhqLJ2
Arts & Craft Mr. Ver Abriol https://goo.gl/forms/hZ3BVVGDoyCYQSY83
AstroBlu Ms. Elora Marie Gavino https://goo.gl/forms/iiwsj6FnP3mrknpw1
Ateneo Book Club Ms. Michelle Soriano https://goo.gl/forms/Ig5HaNeMcbIEqIfu1
Ateneo Children's Theater (ACT) Ms.Peanuts Valerio
Mr. Christopher Benedicto
https://goo.gl/forms/DQgcFswTZiKNIauC2
Ateneo Society for Animal Protection (ASAP) Ms Kaye Bustamante
Mrs. Marianne Lim
https://goo.gl/forms/ECbwVjbZnG7D51263
Badminton Mr. Paul Cajipe                                   Mrs. Penny Cajipe https://goo.gl/forms/51E3brTEjdoJzC5i2
Baseball Coach Ador Santos
Coach Andres Bonifacio
https://goo.gl/forms/EYXAAYphCH8HiZSK2
Basketball 5  Grico, Coach Randy   https://goo.gl/forms/IEFS5VCsovXQcKVf1
Basketball 5  Hernandez, Coach Gilbert https://goo.gl/forms/L7eVfNxmdbigpNOl1
Basketball 5  Malong, Coach Perry     https://goo.gl/forms/4ITishKWXPssdA3V2
Basketball 5  Mateo, Coach Paulo   https://goo.gl/forms/Xov1qZNYaaigiO723
Basketball 6 Bautista, Coach Jun     https://goo.gl/forms/2E8WGnZzHixx94uj1
Basketball 6 Martinez, Coach Bebeng https://goo.gl/forms/UhtzBlciwDJ8wIPj1
Basketball 6 Mira, Coach Jasper    https://goo.gl/forms/hohvdoVjuFwNx7DP2
Basketball 6 Perada, Coach Ronald     https://goo.gl/forms/zZ1yFgDIhRLXbnUw2
BeeKlub Mrs. Liezl Jose                      Mr. Rico Omoyon https://goo.gl/forms/I0Bdlcsd0uTjKrL72
Bleu Chefs Mr. Danilo Salvador          Mrs. Rubylen Valenzuela https://goo.gl/forms/CcPSymJPqFPRDdxj1
Blues Tambuleros                   (Drum Club) Mr. JP Buduan https://goo.gl/forms/nUUbQeNaXMUsaehk1
Boy Scouting Mr. Irone Boquiron  &
Ms. Ella Marie Perez
Mr. Arnold Regino             
https://goo.gl/forms/bA3dohaJiX71VttR2
Chess 5 Coach Roland Perez https://goo.gl/forms/k5vSpsPLQ2kTSxem2
Chess 6 Nicomedes Alisangco https://goo.gl/forms/2QzCeVv6CwRJNHa23
Chillax Ms. Sunshine Cariño https://goo.gl/forms/9Cf8ohxefi85VXOy1
Cinematenista Ms. Jade Gabor
Ms. Guadalupe Asonza
https://goo.gl/forms/EPq93WBJSRerndYY2
Computer Animation (for Grade 6 only) Mr. Marvin Marbella https://goo.gl/forms/5RfgSPIy3TLWJIo93
Dance Mr. John Rosana &                                         Mr. Jim Ferrer https://goo.gl/forms/oQS50LB8FtNUcjO22
Eaglet (Official School Magazine) Ms. Michelle Arispe https://goo.gl/forms/hsyU4eaqVymmenQj1
Fencing Coach Ryan Janeo
& Other Coaches
https://goo.gl/forms/nxc9DTIUjFVWIkiI2
Floorball Mr. Massada Cabillas https://goo.gl/forms/9qEHlBW5pbykhlyB3
Football 5 Coaches Jaypee Merida & Jerwin Belina (Gr.5) https://goo.gl/forms/lZTCUSQR9FDs0JMs2
Football 6 Coaches Lyndon Zamora & Jerry Patrick Sinsoi(Gr.6) https://goo.gl/forms/c5Z3PEhgyEB6RJ0s2
Gauss Mr. Daniel Gonzales https://goo.gl/forms/dc2gju8yAiO8Xdy43
Handball Coach Mac Aseron https://goo.gl/forms/KUbJOjZrukTbdwPd2
Hobbycraft A Mr. Candido Mercado   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
https://goo.gl/forms/bLlb0Fj3TQXf0J6v2
Hobbycraft B Mr. Art Gavino  
Mr. Mike Jorge
https://goo.gl/forms/WBAQ6xlrJQpyRbzy2
i-Play Guitar Mr. Peter Bautista https://goo.gl/forms/tXwKkwzvBRHyaUD52
Isaias
(Young Teachers Club )
Mrs. Grace Galvez
Ms. Rovina Vinluan
https://goo.gl/forms/PdJsz18yxBx6JNcx1
Judo Coach Margs Baluyut    Mr. Cholo Vicencio https://goo.gl/forms/6c9v52OBUGCAapz32
Junior Red Cross Ralph Rolly Maliwat
Romina Santos
https://goo.gl/forms/M2vWXWe6aeQEVXdl2
Karatedo Coach Ricky Lim
Coach Nikki Veguillas
https://goo.gl/forms/VKLeaaTeTPDNpMCi1
Kartunista Mr. Sean Alli                                               Mr. Roy Riofrio https://goo.gl/forms/HBa9OcHNhq8qiEL63
Kidpreneur  Narciso Claveria, Jr.
 Sidney Tan                                                     Annika Zamora
https://goo.gl/forms/ALezApSq4ND6j8ac2
Kids for Christ Mr. &  Mrs. Art Zuñiga                                     Ms. Janina Mendoza https://goo.gl/forms/2ilKU1vquFLdXZ323
Knights of Christ Mr. Jerome Garcia
Mr. Jeff Velasco
https://goo.gl/forms/SNaVyDcrNzBxFLOJ2
Larong Pilipino Mrs. Nerissa Cabacungan
Mr. Paulo Sanchez
https://goo.gl/forms/hY93BEgkRznyAzj13
Lawn Tennis Coach Teng Flores https://goo.gl/forms/tEgD2mEmZXdo2UCi1
Muay Thai Coach Andre Puertollano & Other Coaches https://goo.gl/forms/Y47MuScuQBevDjiZ2
Nihonggo for Beginners Ms. Charmee Gregory https://goo.gl/forms/G7QM5oijAnoaQEDJ3
Photo Imaging Club Ms. Vivian Limpin https://goo.gl/forms/MOUdueqaBMuCnbmq2
Physical Fitness Mr. Edward Viray https://goo.gl/forms/Y0al023y1tqmZtzt2
Robotics Mr. Gilbs Zamora https://goo.gl/forms/sCJzM9kwpILUNlhT2
Swimming 5 Mr. Edwin Sonido https://goo.gl/forms/rG5soPvmvBCpzS302
Swimming 6 Mr. Siegfreid Villanueva https://goo.gl/forms/DfKLri0WB6da7qm83
Table Tennis Mihali Crisostomo & Edleen Llaneta https://goo.gl/forms/uksf7u07RuPm2UB32
Taekwondo Coach Jomarie Crispino https://goo.gl/forms/WcaX1U9ZVDcw7Dhf2
Track & Field Coach Ricky Olfato & Mr. Enrico Quodala https://goo.gl/forms/2IWN7TXmuQhzKvQz1
Ultimate (Frisbee) Coach Peng Manlapaz & Other Coaches https://goo.gl/forms/CpbnNDXsF4gNUHZv2
Ventures (Official School Magazine) Ms. Nev Espiritu                   Mr. AJ Elicaño https://goo.gl/forms/JJeZIIsotDZ2G2hs2
Volleyball Coach JC Gonzales https://goo.gl/forms/9dVv72SlmB6F0z1r2
Young Innovators Club Mr. Paul Cabacungan
Ms. Grace Santos
https://goo.gl/forms/5SyPW9AsRYv6cFRB2