Grades 5 & 6 Co-Curricular Activities STUDENTS' EVALUATION for SY 2016-2017

NAME OF CLUB MODERATOR/s STUDENTS EVALUATION
Alohomora (Magic Club) Mr. Al Leonidas https://goo.gl/forms/n04VGR6Lw6HXBXbh2
AniMagis (Experimental Animation) Ms. Teta Tulay
 Ms. Hazel Gutierrez
https://goo.gl/forms/1IvzETtdrMpAOIfD2
Arnis Coach Ryan Gialogo & other Coaches https://goo.gl/forms/vRgqBSavHDpPthEQ2
Arts & Craft Mr. Ver Abriol https://goo.gl/forms/AUoNxOsWSyJTtCxe2
AstroBlu Ms. Elora Marie Gavino https://goo.gl/forms/7DpjPja3E7xLAAoS2
Ateneo Book Club Ms. Michelle Soriano https://goo.gl/forms/KSSk4qCUfOBXjoIM2
Ateneo Children's Theater (ACT) Ms.Peanuts Valerio
Mr. Christopher Benedicto
https://goo.gl/forms/NMXEqeXRq09aMsUn2
Ateneo Society for Animal Protection (ASAP) Ms Kaye Bustamante
Mrs. Marianne Lim
https://goo.gl/forms/QdwEdf8XixA5ybDH2
Badminton Mr. Paul Cajipe                                   Mrs. Penny Cajipe https://goo.gl/forms/krRKogtqib7U9K8i1
Baseball Coach Ador Santos
Coach Andres Bonifacio
https://goo.gl/forms/0F50DiMfzix3oKlF2
Basketball 5  Grico, Coach Randy   https://goo.gl/forms/1uip8AjuqwdaeEMG2
Basketball 5  Hernandez, Coach Gilbert https://goo.gl/forms/5TeO4L5J6Q0NFvi83
Basketball 5  Malong, Coach Perry     https://goo.gl/forms/URl1negBYxiFt5E22
Basketball 5  Mateo, Coach Paulo   https://goo.gl/forms/CNdg5rbB7zaqmjlp1
Basketball 6 Bautista, Coach Jun     https://goo.gl/forms/7B4y4AqNiokWJAIB2
Basketball 6 Martinez, Coach Bebeng https://goo.gl/forms/xYUifCqmFnpld6Qv1
Basketball 6 Mira, Coach Jasper    https://goo.gl/forms/oPD3dLAFtVU4FcW52
Basketball 6 Perada, Coach Ronald     https://goo.gl/forms/C9kRhGB9gsjPCWbL2
BeeKlub Mrs. Liezl Jose                      Mr. Rico Omoyon https://goo.gl/forms/XVtJQWJh41UmzTNb2
Bleu Chefs Mr. Danilo Salvador          Mrs. Rubylen Valenzuela https://goo.gl/forms/UxzdxGq6y5qR3iyl1
Blues Tambuleros                   (Drum Club) Mr. JP Buduan https://goo.gl/forms/n2dqKMjE2vDhxHXr2
Boy Scouting Mr. Irone Boquiron  &
Ms. Ella Marie Perez
Mr. Arnold Regino             
https://goo.gl/forms/afpnM4Tyy3bNxBfr1
Chess 5 Coach Roland Perez https://goo.gl/forms/opx2ybjB1XjdJ2MU2
Chess 6 Nicomedes Alisangco https://goo.gl/forms/lMI4XBZMIT6u9yky2
Chillax Ms. Sunshine Cariño https://goo.gl/forms/Ik8fcLi3wEs2W9B42
Cinematenista Ms. Jade Gabor
Ms. Guadalupe Asonza
https://goo.gl/forms/GrUdtG93i8A5zHFp2
Computer Animation (for Grade 6 only) Mr. Marvin Marbella https://goo.gl/forms/MPGmxegn5pDB1bgQ2
Dance Mr. John Rosana &                                         Mr. Jim Ferrer https://goo.gl/forms/Yc88TuJiDEZADMbs2
Eaglet (Official School Magazine) Ms. Michelle Arispe https://goo.gl/forms/Q9gd7SLfGaxiswuj2
Fencing Coach Ryan Janeo
& Other Coaches
https://goo.gl/forms/71NHJwBnGARpMrH23
Floorball Mr. Massada Cabillas https://goo.gl/forms/CBSyaxhMvxa6gvQG3
Football 5 Coaches Jaypee Merida & Jerwin Belina (Gr.5) https://goo.gl/forms/WD6vgg52aPocQLYq2
Football 6 Coaches Lyndon Zamora & Jerry Patrick Sinsoi(Gr.6) https://goo.gl/forms/TF3Bdq3SZYlM7zAH3
Gauss Mr. Daniel Gonzales https://goo.gl/forms/jepZZhlfxRTXtONh2
Handball Coach Mac Aseron https://goo.gl/forms/06Ed5oV8Z107k1Ff1
Hobbycraft A Mr. Candido Mercado   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
https://goo.gl/forms/hWuOIcncL7cyiusV2
Hobbycraft B Mr. Art Gavino  
Mr. Mike Jorge
https://goo.gl/forms/2n1AJVUdoAF9KG7t2
i-Play Guitar Mr. Peter Bautista https://goo.gl/forms/Q4gJ7YiXfEIn5tkp1
Isaias
(Young Teachers Club )
Mrs. Grace Galvez
Ms. Rovina Vinluan
https://goo.gl/forms/zLZ9aRssDTYyRLCU2
Judo Coach Margs Baluyut    Mr. Cholo Vicencio https://goo.gl/forms/IMBNJfqtNrdy1C202
Junior Red Cross Ralph Rolly Maliwat
Romina Santos
https://goo.gl/forms/Ez25KSS0jjs0FlPh1
Karatedo Coach Ricky Lim
Coach Nikki Veguillas
https://goo.gl/forms/S67yYLnZlt8sLBwr2
Kartunista Mr. Sean Alli                                               Mr. Roy Riofrio https://goo.gl/forms/BYW1xCESYB6Ku2Fn2
Kidpreneur  Narciso Claveria, Jr.
 Sidney Tan                                                     Annika Zamora
https://goo.gl/forms/wZi1zysT7NShFerj1
Kids for Christ Mr. &  Mrs. Art Zuñiga                                     Ms. Janina Mendoza https://goo.gl/forms/VZ9KjCA49nUzl2In1
Knights of Christ Mr. Jerome Garcia
Mr. Jeff Velasco
https://goo.gl/forms/xFnQkXUSJz7PrSQA2
Larong Pilipino Mrs. Nerissa Cabacungan
Mr. Paulo Sanchez
https://goo.gl/forms/JmduWpj368aMADRf2
Lawn Tennis Coach Teng Flores https://goo.gl/forms/K0Ti0OK3uHtruDqi2
Muay Thai Coach Andre Puertollano & Other Coaches https://goo.gl/forms/wGA5u9ITWogGtqnq2
Nihonggo for Beginners Ms. Charmee Gregory https://goo.gl/forms/4lDjNXgYc06fRReX2
Photo Imaging Club Ms. Vivian Limpin https://goo.gl/forms/82VdDpN4AFFtco4h1
Physical Fitness Mr. Edward Viray https://goo.gl/forms/kLW3xrWRNSscyTBw1
Robotics Mr. Gilbs Zamora https://goo.gl/forms/cluQw45FPtMYWMoi2
Swimming 5 Mr. Edwin Sonido https://goo.gl/forms/S255nKrSW2ctKLFz2
Swimming 6 Mr. Siegfreid Villanueva https://goo.gl/forms/LkNeBssLGYSzpzx92
Table Tennis Mihali Crisostomo & Edleen Llaneta https://goo.gl/forms/AEgrznMy9H3YDjfB2
Taekwondo Coach Jomarie Crispino https://goo.gl/forms/Kmdc6GKXK6BwCUvD3
Track & Field Coach Ricky Olfato & Mr. Enrico Quodala https://goo.gl/forms/AyHY9WJYVgwQRKBx2
Ultimate (Frisbee) Coach Peng Manlapaz & Other Coaches https://goo.gl/forms/oaelZshDm2Ix0M5l1
Ventures (Official School Magazine) Ms. Nev Espiritu                   Mr. AJ Elicaño https://goo.gl/forms/fb1gBu9L6L3Id3a03
Volleyball Coach JC Gonzales https://goo.gl/forms/QSLnuMTNGfhdhpNu1
Young Innovators Club Mr. Paul Cabacungan
Ms. Grace Santos
https://goo.gl/forms/0Ds8MBL8cZjmpraf2