Offices

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL DIRECTORY

PRINCIPAL'S Office    
Principal 6020 Mrs. Bitchik Dimalanta
          Secretary 6021      Cams 
           HR Personnel   6024       Zai 
           Budget Officer  6029      Marith 
Campus Ministry     
          Head  6141  Fr. Ro Atilano, SJ 
         Secretary  6278      Alex 
Chaplaincy Office     
          Chaplain  6028  Fr. Bong Dahunan, SJ 
              
Admission and Scholarships      
          Officer 6291/6292 Mrs. Sylvia Aldana 
Basic Education Satellite Office    
          Research 6011 Donna
          Communication Officer  6012 Paul
     
Associate Principal for Academic Affairs (APAA)     
Associate Principal for Academic Affairs 6050 Mr. Louie Melosantos 
          Secretary 6051 Angeline
          Records   6053 Jessa 
Associate Principal for Student Affairs & Formation (APSAF)     
Associate Principal for Student Affairs & Formation 6030 Mrs. Pinky Escarez  
          Secretary 6031      Cyrus 
Strand Coordinators (StraCs)     
          ABM StraC   6033 Mr. Bong Soriano
          GA Strac 6034 Ms. Carol Laforteza 
          HumSS StraC 6035 Mr. Ferdie Verayo 
          STEM StraC 6036 Ms. Joy Sacluti 
               
               Secretary  6032      Criselle 
Guidance & Counselling Services       
     Head Counsellor  6083 Ms. Rani Castillo  
         Secretary  6082      Gina 
     
Athletics    
     Coordinator 6037  Mr. Miguel Gavino 
     
Campus Ministry    
     Campus Ministry Head  6141 Fr. Ro Atilano, SJ 
      Head CMO & Campus Minister  6260 Ms. Suzanne Alvarez
                               Campus Minister  6264 Jerico Tiongson/
Chrissy Vergara  
                               Campus Minister 6263 Gian Dayao/
Jelord Oloraza  
                                Staff   6278  Alex 
                                Conference Room  6265   
     
Christian Service & Involvement Program    
     Direct Line – telefax 426-5928  
     Coordinator 6142  
          Staff 6143 Ms. Tess Garcia
     CSIP Faculty    
          Ms. Sianda 6143  
          Mr. Salonga  /  Mr. Pioquid 6143  
              
     
     Health Services  6041   Claudine 
     Office of Student Activities   6091   Joyce 
     Security (Lobby)    6025   
     Prefect of Discipline     
     Prefect of Discipline     
     
Subject Area Coordinators     
     Secretary  6052       Ai 
Araling Panlipunan  6061  Franz Santos 
Arts       6062  Jasper de Leon 
Christian Life Education             6063  Vinz Loiz 
Computer             6064  Gabby Mallillin 
CSIP             6038  Erick Salonga 
English  6065  Sansan Borja 
Filipino  6066  Joseph dela Cruz 
Management              6067  Kervin Torrente 
Mathematics             6068  Dan Si 
Physical Education             6069 Jok Cobar 
Research  6070  Erwine dela Paz 
Science  6071  Javy FAbello 
EDUCATIONAL MEDIA CENTER      
          Librarian   6043  Ally Laxamana 
          Circulation   6044  Jonathan Murja 
INSTRUCTIONAL TECHNOLOGY CENTER                
          Technicians  6045 Bryll and Chris     
      
LABORATORIES      
          Computer Lab   6080     Rommel and Allan 
          Research Lab   6081  Jielyn and Rio 
          Biology & Earth Science Lab     6084  Jielyn Cruz 
          Chemistry Lab   6092  Rio Flores 
          Physics and Integrated Science Lab  6090  Ding Jeanjaquet 
          
FACULTY WORKROOMS      
     Grade 11 Faculty Workroom   6046   
     Grade 12 Faculty Workroom   6039   
     
Direct Lines     
     SHS Principal   989-83-58  
     StraCs Secretary   921-85-58   
      Lobby Guard      709-84-54   
      Health Services   921-27-01   
      APSAF   921-23-09   
       APAA       709-93-58   
      Guidance  921-29-73   
       Ateneo Operator   local 4102   
              
PARENTS' UNION FOR SCHOOL & HOME (PUSH)                
          Secretary  6231  Len Bernas 
ACCOUNTING           6297 Neff Oraa 
CASHIER  6290 Dina Tan 
 TESTING AND RESEARCH     
      Coordinator      6293  Tes Veloso 
          
Facilities Management  & Security Office (FMSO)     
     Supervisor  6027   
     Staff 6026 Eduard Pascual 
         
Elise Food Services  6283 Operations 
ADMHS Multi Purpose Cooperative      6285 Hya 
         
Dulaang Sibol  6207  
Tulong Dunong (TD) Office  6294 Elma